TENIS DE MESA
Tenis de Mesa Masculino individual

Grupo A


POS EMPRESA DEPORTISTA PJ PG PP SETS SC PTS HAN
1 ISAGEN ANDRES CABRERA LIMPIAS - 33 Años 2 2 0 4 0 4 10
2 CENS WILLY ALFONSO ADARME ROMERO - 39 Años 2 1 1 2 3 3 10
3 ESSA DANIEL TAPIAS FORERO - 39 Años 2 0 2 1 4 2 10

Grupo B


POS EMPRESA DEPORTISTA PJ PG PP SETS SC PTS HAN
1 ISAGEN OSCAR ALBERTO GIL VALENCIA - 47 Años 2 2 0 4 0 4 10
2 CENS CARLOS ALBERTO GENE CASTILLO - 58 Años 2 1 1 2 3 3 10
3 ESSA JUAN PABLO LOPEZ PRADA - 37 Años 2 0 2 1 4 2 10

Grupo C


POS EMPRESA DEPORTISTA PJ PG PP SETS SC PTS HAN
1 EPM LUIS DANIEL CANO HERRERA - 33 Años 2 2 0 4 0 4 10
2 CHEC CARLOS EDUARDO CIFUENTES ECHEVERY - 53 Años 1 0 1 0 2 1 10
3 EBSA HERMAN DIAZ ZAPATA - 56 Años 1 0 1 0 2 1 10

Grupo D


POS EMPRESA DEPORTISTA PJ PG PP SETS SC PTS HAN
1 EBSA ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ - 50 Años 3 3 0 6 0 6 10
2 CHEC CARLOS ALBERTO CARDENAS RAMIREZ - 45 Años 3 2 1 4 2 5 10
3 ESSA JAVIER LEONARDO SOCHA PAEZ - 31 Años 3 1 2 2 4 4 10
4 GENSA GIOVANNY HERNANDO SANCHEZ PINEDA - 42 Años 3 0 3 0 6 3 10

Grupo E


POS EMPRESA DEPORTISTA PJ PG PP SETS SC PTS HAN
1 EPM JAIRO ALBERTO FRANCO ALVAREZ - 50 Años 2 2 0 4 0 4 10
2 ESSA OSCAR JAVIER RAMIREZ GONZALEZ - 36 Años 2 1 1 2 2 3 10
3 ISA SANTIAGO ARRIETA - 25 Años 2 0 2 0 4 2 10


Tenis de Mesa Femenino individual

Grupo A


POS EMPRESA DEPORTISTA PJ PG PP SETS SC PTS HAN
1 EBSA LUZ MARINA HOYOS PINEDA - 51 Años 3 2 1 5 3 5 10
2 ISAGEN MARILUZ YEPES NEIRA - 31 Años 3 2 1 4 3 5 10
3 CHEC SANDRA MILENA PARRA MUÑOZ - 40 Años 3 1 2 2 5 4 10
4 EPM NUBIA CECILIA LONDOÑO CADAVID - 53 Años 3 1 2 4 4 4 10

Grupo B


POS EMPRESA DEPORTISTA PJ PG PP SETS SC PTS HAN
1 ELECTROHUILA EDNA MARGARITA CARDOSO - 35 Años 4 4 0 8 0 8 10
2 EPM RUTH NIYIBETH CUERVO SARMIENTO - 33 Años 4 3 1 6 2 7 10
3 EBSA MARIA DEL CARMEN APONTE SOSA - 22 Años 4 2 2 4 4 6 10
4 ISAGEN MARITZA FERNANDA GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ - 32 Años 4 1 3 2 7 5 10
5 CHEC MARIA ISABEL RESTREPO HURTADO - 53 Años 4 0 4 1 8 4 10

SEMIFINAL-1


[ELECTROHUILA] EDNA MARGARITA CARDOSO

[EBSA] LUZ MARINA HOYOS PINEDA


SEMIFINAL-2


[ISAGEN] MARILUZ YEPES NEIRA

[EPM] RUTH NIYIBETH CUERVO SARMIENTO


TERCERO-CUARTO


3 Puesto

[EBSA] LUZ MARINA HOYOS PINEDA

4 Puesto

[EPM] RUTH NIYIBETH CUERVO SARMIENTO


FINAL


1 Puesto

[ELECTROHUILA] EDNA MARGARITA CARDOSO

2 Puesto

[ISAGEN] MARILUZ YEPES NEIRA